Bus Departure

Date now is: 17-01-2022
Time now is: 15:07

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
DELIMAV
KLME003

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

13:45

DEPARTED
JADAM EXPRESS
509

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - KULIM - BUTTERWORTH

17-01

13:45

DELAYED

Gate 11

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
449657692

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN

17-01

13:45

DELAYED

Gate 02

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
466425105

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-01

13:45

DEPARTED
SRI MAJU
1

TBS - GOPENG - AMANJAYA - IPOH - JALAN BENDAHARA

17-01

13:45

DEPARTED
TOP LINER
825

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - TANGKAK - AYER HITAM - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

13:45

DEPARTED
YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
572

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

13:45

DELAYED

Gate 07

AIRPORT EXPRESS
164

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - TERMINAL KLIA - TERMINAL KLIA2

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 18

ALYA EXPRESS
911

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:00

BOARDING

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
54

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
52

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
25

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 17

CITY EXPRESS
457698

TBS - TANGKAK - MUAR

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 03

ELTABINA
6265554

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

ELTABINA
6267981

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 18

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6277555

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

HSC LINER
410

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

KEJORA EXPRESS
6273981

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM

17-01

14:00

BOARDING

Gate 04

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
295599951

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 19

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
965533868

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

KKKL EXPRESS
4418548

TBS - BATU PAHAT

17-01

14:00

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
781

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI

17-01

14:00

BOARDING

Gate 06

LAHOLIDAYS
6255177

TBS - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI - BANDAR PENAWAR - SUNGAI RENGIT

17-01

14:00

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6256506

TBS - TEMERLOH - JENGKA

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB21

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 13

MAYANG SARI
TBSGMT(4)

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 03

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KP(03)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-01

14:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL-10

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - TELUK MESIRA - BACHOK

17-01

14:00

DEPARTED
PLUSLINER
202261618

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - PUCHONG TESCO

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 12

PRISMA EXPRESS
KLG1

TBS - TAMAN UNIVERSITI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 11

PRISMA EXPRESS
SBNUNZ1

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

SANI EXPRESS
PMLK 2

TBS - NILAI - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

SATRIA SDN BHD
440767966

TBS - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

17-01

14:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
1910573

TBS - AWANA GENTING HIGHLAND - GENTING FIRST WORLD - MELAKA SENTRAL - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 17

STARMART EXPRESS
1910585

TBS - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

STARMART EXPRESS
1868985

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - SUNGAI BESAR - SABAK BERNAM - SIMPANG 4 HUTAN MELINTANG - TELUK INTAN

17-01

14:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
1905749

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
612

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

STARMART EXPRESS
1904425

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - BUKIT MERTAJAM - KULIM

17-01

14:01

DELAYED

Gate 11

SRI MAJU
4

TBS - GOPENG - AMANJAYA - IPOH - JALAN BENDAHARA

17-01

14:05

DELAYED

Gate 13

COSMIC EXPRESS
SBNAS-01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-01

14:15

DEPARTED
ELTABINA
6267152

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-01

14:15

DELAYED

Gate 06

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6278073

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:15

DELAYED

Gate 13

HSC LINER
881

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:15

DELAYED

Gate 04

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
991795305

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

14:15

DEPARTED
KESATUAN EKSPRESS
932206449

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-01

14:15

DELAYED

Gate 11

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
204830430

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:15

DELAYED

Gate 07

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6271330

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:15

DELAYED

Gate 03

UNITITI EXPRESS
6268925

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

17-01

14:15

DEPARTED
MELOR INTERLINE
940102909

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

14:25

ON TIME

Gate 06

ALYA EXPRESS
479

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKMG05

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT07

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
89

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
837

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

CITY EXPRESS
KIDJMG

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

EKSPRES MUTIARA
A2.

TBS - GREENWOOD - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PCP - DEPO MUTIARA

17-01

14:30

BOARDING

Gate 02

ELTABINA
6267183

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

GJG EXPRESS
603

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SKUDAI - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

KEJORA EXPRESS
6273998

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4412744

TBS - KLUANG

17-01

14:30

BOARDING

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4411550

TBS - BATU PAHAT

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

KKKL EXPRESS
4412323

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

KPB EKPRESS
795

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

KPB EKPRESS
379

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

LAHOLIDAYS
6269843

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

17-01

14:30

BOARDING

Gate 17

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB08

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

MAYANG SARI
KL07

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK06

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN18

TBS - KUANTAN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6271341

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

PRISMA EXPRESS
KLPGDG01

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

PRISMA EXPRESS
KLGUNZ03

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
TKL 33

TBS - GREENWOOD - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

SANI EXPRESS
TKT - 6

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

STAR COACH EXPRESS
6268862

TBS - TELUK INTAN - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

STARMART EXPRESS
1815521

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING - TAIPING

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

STARMART EXPRESS
1910589

TBS - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
125

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

TRANSNASIONAL
670255651

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - KUALA KANGSAR

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
768

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
56

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 03

HSC LINER
258

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

MELOR INTERLINE
309214327

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 07

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6277984

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 01

PLUSLINER
875562802

TBS - KUANTAN

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

SRI MAJU
3

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
879

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

14:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

AEROBUS
386126077

TBS - AWANA GENTING HIGHLAND

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.12

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
12

TBS - TEMERLOH - KUANTAN

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
27

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
53

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
90

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

GJG EXPRESS
818

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6278028

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

JETBUS
JB515

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
112916671

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

KKKL EXPRESS
4413779

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

KKKL EXPRESS
4413246

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

KPB EKPRESS
174

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

KPB EKPRESS
972

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

MARA LINER
JB-KPR01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB19

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

MAYANG SARI
NB

TBS - MUAR

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6277985

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

SANI EXPRESS
P - 36

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

SANWA EXPRESS
6

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK - MERSING (JETI) - MERSING

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

STARMART EXPRESS
1816001

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING - TAIPING

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

TRANSNASIONAL
534471559

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-01

15:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

110 records found