Bus Departure

Date now is: 21-04-2024
Time now is: 12:21

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
PERSADA
2

TBS - AMANJAYA - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM

21-04

11:40

DEPARTED
BULAN RESTU
227002596

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN

21-04

11:45

DEPARTED
DELIMAV
TBSJB1145

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 11

HSC LINER
563

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 12

INTERCITY
MR0901A

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

21-04

11:45

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4680674

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 06

MELOR INTERLINE
312746097

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 07

SRI MAJU
237

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

21-04

11:45

DEPARTED
S&S INTERNATIONAL
6995903

TBS - BATU PAHAT

21-04

11:50

DELAYED

Gate 01

ADAM EXPRESS
KTM100

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
AEROBUS
100752434

TBS - KL SENTRAL - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
AEROBUS
344831621

TBS - AWANA GENTING HIGHLAND

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
AMUDI (C S TRAVEL)
6942003

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
483

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 18

DELIMAV
PKLM1200

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
DELIMAV
TBSJB1200

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

GJG EXPRESS
365

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 11

HSC LINER
299

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 12

JASMINE XPRESS
TBSKLM3

TBS - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
JETBUS
TBS10

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4686123

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4695453

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4684530

TBS - BATU PAHAT

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4693343

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
394

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6937530

TBS - TEMERLOH - JENGKA

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6937570

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

21-04

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 16

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN.011

TBS - KUANTAN

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
KLJS 01

TBS - JASIN - MERLIMAU - MUAR

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
NEOLINER EXPRESS
6996462

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 19

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KP02

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
PLUSLINER
527513954

TBS - KL SENTRAL - HENTIAN DUTA - PENANG

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
PLUSLINER
585071079

TBS - KL SENTRAL - AMANJAYA

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
S&S INTERNATIONAL
6938390

TBS - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
STG 12

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
SPBUMI EKSPRES
SA-KT(2)

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
SRI MAJU
231

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
2501757

TBS - SINGAPORE - BOON LAY - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
2498166

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
2663322

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA - TERMINAL KLIA2

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
2630688

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING - TAIPING

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
TRA PRESS
292

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
TRANSMALAYA EKSPRES
TBS-JTT 01

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - JENGKA - JERANTUT - MENTAKAB - TEMERLOH - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - PAKA - KUALA TERENGGANU

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
789079767

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 04

TRANSNASIONAL
944006526

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - TELUK INTAN

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
752771075

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - PARIT BUNTAR - KULIM

21-04

12:00

STAND BY

Gate 07

TRANSNASIONAL
469398233

TBS - PUCHONG TESCO - PUTRAJAYA

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 00

UNITITI EXPRESS
6917662

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

21-04

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
301

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:00

DEPARTED
SRI MAJU
857

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

21-04

12:05

DELAYED

Gate 11

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
1063

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 19

DELIMAV
TBSJB1215

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 04

ELTABINA
6996459

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 03

HSC LINER
864

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 12

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
345341643

TBS - AMANJAYA - LUMUT

21-04

12:15

DEPARTED
NEOLINER EXPRESS
6996463

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 18

SELAT KERIS
817

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 05

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
254

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI

21-04

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 02

MELOR INTERLINE
556283935

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:25

BOARDING

Gate 03

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
941

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

CITY EXPRESS
6951607

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

ELTABINA
6960201

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

ELTABINA
6996460

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 16

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6981576

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

HSC LINER
676

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

KKKL EXPRESS
4712171

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:30

BOARDING

Gate 11

KKKL EXPRESS
4692304

TBS - KLUANG

21-04

12:30

BOARDING

Gate 06

KPB EKPRESS
359

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

LAHOLIDAYS
6937508

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

LAHOLIDAYS
6937515

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 00

LEXOJAYA
VKH-PNG

TBS - TANJUNG MALIM - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

MARA LINER
TKTNLMT1

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - TELUK INTAN - BAGAN DATUK - MANJUNG - LUMUT - PARIT BUNTAR

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

MAYANG SARI
TBSMEL03

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:30

BOARDING

Gate 05

MAYANG SARI
TBSMU03

TBS - MUAR

21-04

12:30

BOARDING

Gate 13

MAYANG SARI
KLJB10

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

MELOR INTERLINE
445683446

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6996464

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

PLUSLINER
629096207

TBS - KL SENTRAL - PENANG

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

QUICKLINER
995

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

S&S INTERNATIONAL
6938418

TBS - BATU PAHAT

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

SANWA EXPRESS
2

TBS - MUADZAM SHAH

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

SELAT KERIS
752

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

STARMART EXPRESS
2663313

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

SUASANA EDARAN
131

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

SUASANA EDARAN
839

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
809

TBS - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BOON LAY

21-04

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
526

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 18

ELTABINA
6995544

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

ELTABINA
6996453

TBS - AMANJAYA

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6996470

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 07

JASMINE XPRESS
SHAKLMPM-1

TBS - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 01

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
568029130

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 03

MELOR INTERLINE
443834418

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6996477

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 19

SC SOUTHERN
928

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SKUDAI - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

21-04

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

AMUDI (C S TRAVEL)
6996469

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
339

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
849

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

COSMIC EXPRESS
KLMPTJ.01

TBS - KAJANG - PUTRAJAYA - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KL16

TBS - GREENWOOD - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

DELIMAV
PKLM1300

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

EDARAN EKSPRES
TBSKPR-04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TAPAH - KAMPAR

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

ELTABINA
6995612

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

ELTABINA
6996454

TBS - AMANJAYA

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

GJG EXPRESS
105

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6981592

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

HSC LINER
360

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

KEJORA EXPRESS
6963692

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

KKKL EXPRESS
4693388

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

KKKL EXPRESS
4695468

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4684560

TBS - BATU PAHAT

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

KKKL EXPRESS
4686138

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

KPB EKPRESS
398

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

LAHOLIDAYS
6937562

TBS - SINGAPORE - BUGIS - SINGAPORE - KATONG V - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

LAHOLIDAYS
6937571

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - BANDAR PENAWAR - SUNGAI RENGIT

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

LAHOLIDAYS
6937288

TBS - TEMERLOH - JERANTUT

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN.05

TBS - KUANTAN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

PANCARAN MATAHARI
TBS-SP01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 5

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PER

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
TS.20

TBS - GREENWOOD - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MA

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

SANWA EXPRESS
14

TBS - SHAH ALAM

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 00

SMB TELUK INTAN
704

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - JB - LARKIN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

STAR COACH EXPRESS
6940830

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - OUTRAM

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

STARMART EXPRESS
2611203

TBS - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

SUASANA EDARAN
844

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
984

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

TMKL EKSPRES
510954376

TBS - PUDURAYA - BUKIT BERUNTUNG - TANJUNG MALIM

21-04

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

ARWANA EXPRESS
LMTLAR

TBS - JB - LARKIN

21-04

13:05

ON TIME

Gate 17

128 records found