Bus Departure

Date now is: 22-07-2018
Time now is: 16:12

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
DELIMA
B02

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

15:28

DEPARTED
ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT08

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
102

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 16

BULAN RESTU
KTN06

TBS - KUANTAN

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
BUS 88/SEASONS
4300804

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
BUS 88/SEASONS
4311669

TBS - YONG PENG

22-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

CEPAT EKSPRES
KL06

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

22-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 04

CITY EXPRESS
KDJMG5

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

22-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 10

COSMIC EXPRESS
TBSJTR 01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
EDARAN EKSPRES
EXTRA 01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TAPAH - KAMPAR

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
ELTABINA
KS1530

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
GJG EXPRESS
4300913

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
JASA PELANGI
832064094

TBS - UMP - KEMAMAN - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - TGG - CHENDERING - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
JEBAT EXPRESS
MTH05

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
JETBUS
J029

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KEJORA EXPRESS
4320767

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KESATUAN EKSPRESS
KTN-LMT 2

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3953863

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3953803

TBS - BATU PAHAT

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3953839

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4241174

TBS - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER - SINGAPORE - KATONG V

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
4312792

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
TBSKTN2

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSJB02

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK01

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
KL08

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
NEOLINER EXPRESS
4336528

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 15

PANCARAN MATAHARI
TBS-SP 01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
S&S INTERNATIONAL
T11

TBS - KLUANG

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
SATRIA SDN BHD
TBSKLU06

TBS - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
TBSKMG03

TBS - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING

22-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 03

SUPER COACH
4336524

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TP023A

TBS - AMANJAYA - PARIT BUNTAR

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
PTJ8105

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TC93B

TBS - KUANTAN

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TW10402

TBS - IPOH - KUALA KANGSAR

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
UNITITI EXPRESS
4336511

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

22-07

15:30

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
105

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

15:45

DEPARTED
BUS 88/SEASONS
4300703

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 01

CITY EXPRESS
K-I-B-PN 8

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

15:45

BOARDING

Gate 06

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
TBS-LMT 15

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 03

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
KK-02

TBS - PUDURAYA - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - CHEMOR - SUNGAI SIPUT - KUALA KANGSAR

22-07

15:45

DEPARTED
MELOR INTERLINE
EXTRA13

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

15:45

DEPARTED
MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
5

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 07

NEOLINER EXPRESS
4336534

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 08

SUPER COACH
4313767

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 10

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TBSKTN-22

TBS - KUANTAN

22-07

15:50

DEPARTED
S&S INTERNATIONAL
KLPTN09

TBS - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

22-07

15:50

DEPARTED
ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
95

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

CAUSEWAYLINK
KLSG1600

TBS - SINGAPORE - JURONG EAST

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
CITY EXPRESS
TTN58

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
DELIMA
06

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
EDARAN EKSPRES
TBSKPR06

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TAPAH - KAMPAR

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
ETIKA DELTA
TBSKTN2

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
FIVESTAR MALAYSIA
J1600PK

TBS - YONG PENG - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

22-07

16:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

JETBUS
J014

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4241175

TBS - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER - SINGAPORE - KATONG V

22-07

16:00

STAND BY

Gate 07

KKKL EXPRESS
3971361

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3971107

TBS - BATU PAHAT

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3954080

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
KLJB0003

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:00

BOARDING

Gate 04

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TPG-007

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
19

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
ML061

TBS - KOTA TINGGI - BANDAR PENAWAR

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
ML011

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SERTING - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - CHINI

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSJB22

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
NEOLINER EXPRESS
4336535

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:00

BOARDING

Gate 09

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLGSTK08

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
PLUSLINER
PL017

TBS - IPOH

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
SANWA EXPRESS
4

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - BAHAU - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
SUPER COACH
4336526

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

SWARNA BUMI
2

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

16:00

DELAYED

Gate 17

TRANSNASIONAL
TW3042

TBS - TELUK INTAN

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TW3052

TBS - GRIK - KROH - BALING

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TJ14

TBS - YONG PENG - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

22-07

16:00

DEPARTED
URBANBUS
KLG1600

TBS - KLANG

22-07

16:00

STAND BY

Gate 05

ADIK BERADIK
SBN 7

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

22-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 04

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
104

TBS - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

22-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 10

BUS 88/SEASONS
4300842

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 01

CAUSEWAYLINK
KLSG1615

TBS - SINGAPORE - JURONG EAST

22-07

16:15

BOARDING

Gate 05

COSMIC EXPRESS
TBSKP 04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

KEJORA EXPRESS
4333864

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:15

BOARDING

Gate 08

KPB EKPRESS
14

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:15

BOARDING

Gate 03

MELOR INTERLINE
EXTRA20

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 10

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
25

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:15

BOARDING

Gate 07

ZENWAN (M) SDN BHD
RT0007698

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

22-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 07

S&S INTERNATIONAL
KLPTN05

TBS - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

22-07

16:20

ON TIME

Gate 06

UTAMA EXPRESS
TBSKMN01

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN

22-07

16:25

ON TIME

Gate 01

DELIMA
B05

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:28

ON TIME

Gate 15

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT09

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
14

TBS - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
108

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

BUS 88/SEASONS
4300823

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

CEPAT EKSPRES
KL07

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

CEPAT EKSPRES
KL - MCA1

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

ETIKA DELTA
TBSPP2

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

JADAM EXPRESS
1

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

JETBUS
J030

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

KKKL EXPRESS
3953822

TBS - KLUANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

KKKL EXPRESS
3953877

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

KKKL EXPRESS
4241178

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

KKKL EXPRESS
3953864

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

KKKL EXPRESS
3953804

TBS - BATU PAHAT

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
KLGSA-01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - CHEMOR - SUNGAI SIPUT - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

KPB EKPRESS
24

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

MAYANG SARI
MRKP 03

TBS - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - KULIM - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK07

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 08

MAYANG SARI
KLJS 03

TBS - JASIN - MERLIMAU - MUAR

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN07

TBS - KUANTAN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 15

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB11

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 08

MAYANG SARI
KLMR15

TBS - MUAR

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

PLUSLINER
PJS8202

TBS - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

PLUSLINER
PL201

TBS - KULIM

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

S&S INTERNATIONAL
T13

TBS - KLUANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

STAR QISTNA
27

TBS - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - LITTLE INDIA - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

STARMART EXPRESS
TBSPBR3

TBS - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 16

SUPER COACH
4336530

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
22

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
15

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

TRANSNASIONAL
TK003

TBS - SUNGAI PETANI

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 09

TRANSNASIONAL
TP15

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

TRANSNASIONAL
TW593

TBS - KUALA ROMPIN - ENDAU - MERSING

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

TRANSTAR TRAVEL
LAR03

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 09

YAKIN
784941729

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
35

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
109

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 14

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
107

TBS - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 12

BUS 88/SEASONS
4300695

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

BUS 88/SEASONS
4311699

TBS - YONG PENG

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 09

CITY EXPRESS
KIDJMG2

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 07

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
PGBW-01

TBS - PUDURAYA - HENTIAN DUTA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

MELOR INTERLINE
EXTRA1

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
22

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 10

NEOLINER EXPRESS
4336536

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 15

PLUSLINER
PL757

TBS - KUANTAN

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

SEPAKAT LINER
TBSTIN5

TBS - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 08

SUPER COACH
4313797

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 10

TRANSNASIONAL
TW712

TBS - IPOH

22-07

16:45

ON TIME

Gate 03

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
28

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA

22-07

16:50

ON TIME

Gate 11

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
29

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

22-07

16:50

ON TIME

Gate 13

141 records found