Bus Departure

Date now is: 18-06-2021
Time now is: 00:33

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
SPBUMI EKSPRES
KL-KT03

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

17-06

23:50

DELAYED

Gate 03

CITY EXPRESS
TSJMP

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-06

23:55

DELAYED

Gate 01

CITY EXPRESS
KDJS3

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE

17-06

23:55

DELAYED

Gate 02

TRA PRESS
413

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

17-06

23:58

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
762

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

17-06

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 06

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
785

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-06

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 10

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
706

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

17-06

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 09

CITY EXPRESS
MKBP22

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-06

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 04

CITY EXPRESS
KTBPRCKP

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-06

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 05

STARMART EXPRESS
1726149

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - BUKIT MERTAJAM - KULIM

17-06

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 08

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
75

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-06

00:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
831

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-06

00:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

COSMIC EXPRESS
KPTBS 02

TBS - KAJANG - SHAH ALAM - PUTRAJAYA - NILAI

18-06

00:00

STAND BY

Gate 01

COSMIC EXPRESS
KPBJL01SD

TBS - KAJANG - SHAH ALAM - PUTRAJAYA - NILAI

18-06

00:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
941

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-06

00:30

DELAYED

Gate 04

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
840

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-06

00:30

DELAYED

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
910

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

18-06

00:30

DELAYED

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
746

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

18-06

00:30

DELAYED

Gate 02

CITY EXPRESS
ITSJPM

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

18-06

00:30

DELAYED

Gate 03

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
917

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

18-06

01:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
942

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-06

01:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

21 records found