Bus Departure

Date now is: 29-09-2022
Time now is: 11:58

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
AEROBUS
520278299

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

29-09

11:15

DELAYED

Gate 02

COSMIC EXPRESS
SBNKP-01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

29-09

11:15

DEPARTED
KESATUAN EKSPRESS
403633874

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

29-09

11:15

DELAYED

Gate 01

KPB EKPRESS
533

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI

29-09

11:15

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
PJSKPR 01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

29-09

11:15

DEPARTED
NEOLINER EXPRESS
6436026

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

11:15

DELAYED

Gate 18

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
395

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

29-09

11:15

DEPARTED
SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
851

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

29-09

11:15

DELAYED

Gate 06

S&S INTERNATIONAL
6439176

TBS - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

29-09

11:20

DEPARTED
MELOR INTERLINE
163360330

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

11:25

DELAYED

Gate 05

ALYA EXPRESS
229

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 06

AMUDI (C S TRAVEL)
6411901

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 03

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 11

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
662

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
CITY EXPRESS
KSTJM4

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
ELTABINA
6424875

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
GJG EXPRESS
323

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 04

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
386003315

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4487989

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4488107

TBS - JB - LARKIN

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4488019

TBS - KLUANG

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6418727

TBS - TEMERLOH - JENGKA

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
ML222

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH - UITM LENDU

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK03

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSJB07

TBS - JB - LARKIN

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 17

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6462463

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

TRANS MVS EXPRESS
207

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 01

TRANS MVS EXPRESS
511

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

29-09

11:30

DEPARTED
V EXPRESS
6387179

TBS - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JOHOR JAYA

29-09

11:30

DELAYED

Gate 14

PERSADA
1

TBS - AMANJAYA - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM

29-09

11:40

DEPARTED
BULAN RESTU
251081074

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN

29-09

11:45

DEPARTED
HSC LINER
296

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 06

INTERCITY
MR0900A

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

29-09

11:45

DEPARTED
KESATUAN EKSPRESS
877232385

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

29-09

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 02

MELOR INTERLINE
933411197

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 11

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6462464

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 18

PLUSLINER
585375411

TBS - KL SENTRAL - HENTIAN DUTA - PENANG

29-09

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 04

SRI MAJU
7

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

29-09

11:45

DELAYED

Gate 03

MELOR INTERLINE
913987049

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

11:55

DEPARTED
ADAM EXPRESS
KTM100

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 17

AEROBUS
962448836

TBS - AWANA GENTING HIGHLAND

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
857

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

DELIMAV
KLM 09

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 06

GJG EXPRESS
686

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 07

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6451842

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

HSC LINER
452

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

JETBUS
TKK10

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4488181

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 12

KKKL EXPRESS
4487990

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

KKKL EXPRESS
4487955

TBS - BATU PAHAT

29-09

12:00

STAND BY

Gate 03

LAHOLIDAYS
6418711

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
PJYTBS

TBS - KUANTAN

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 13

MAYANG SARI
KLJS(22)

TBS - TANGKAK - JASIN

29-09

12:00

STAND BY

Gate 02

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB18

TBS - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

MAYANG SARI
KLJS 01

TBS - JASIN - MERLIMAU - MUAR

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK04

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

12:00

STAND BY

Gate 14

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
908694944

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6462467

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

PLUSLINER
697103313

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

PLUSLINER
664387636

TBS - AMANJAYA

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

PLUSLINER
385394054

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 04

SANI EXPRESS
PKL 32

TBS - GREENWOOD - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 16

SANI EXPRESS
STG 12

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 02

SPBUMI EKSPRES
SA-KT(2)

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

29-09

12:00

BOARDING

Gate 11

STARMART EXPRESS
2107118

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING - TAIPING

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

STARMART EXPRESS
2214463

TBS - SINGAPORE - BOON LAY - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

SUASANA TONY COACH
6449785

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

TRA PRESS
294

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

29-09

12:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

TRANSNASIONAL
925829577

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

12:01

STAND BY

Gate 12

SRI MAJU
13

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

29-09

12:05

ON TIME

Gate 11

ELTABINA
6462461

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

29-09

12:15

ON TIME

Gate 04

HSC LINER
384

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:15

ON TIME

Gate 01

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
623840751

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

29-09

12:15

ON TIME

Gate 03

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
827692681

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:15

ON TIME

Gate 18

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6462476

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:15

ON TIME

Gate 19

SUASANA TONY COACH
6435207

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

29-09

12:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

MELOR INTERLINE
958756052

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

12:25

ON TIME

Gate 01

AMUDI (C S TRAVEL)
6428199

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

ARWANA EXPRESS
MEL_AM

TBS - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - KAMPAR - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
572

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

CITY EXPRESS
NN1230

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

ELTABINA
6462462

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 16

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6451854

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

HSC LINER
408

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

JEBAT EXPRESS
MTH03

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

KKKL EXPRESS
4488020

TBS - KLUANG

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4488108

TBS - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

LAHOLIDAYS
6418719

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

LAHOLIDAYS
6429440

TBS - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB - SINGAPORE - KATONG V - SINGAPORE - BUGIS

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
KLMR1

TBS - MUAR

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK15

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB01

TBS - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
142423044

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6436056

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

TRANSTAR TRAVEL
6390348

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

29-09

12:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
573680003

TBS - AMANJAYA - LUMUT

29-09

12:40

ON TIME

Gate 04

96 records found