Bus Departure

Date now is: 18-12-2017
Time now is: 07:11

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
2

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-12

06:30

DEPARTED
JETBUS
J025

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

18-12

06:30

DEPARTED
SUPER COACH
3993444

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

18-12

06:30

DEPARTED
HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
4022220

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

18-12

06:45

BOARDING

Gate 03

KPB EKPRESS
4

TBS - IPOH - SIMPANG - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-12

06:45

DEPARTED
URBANBUS
U002

TBS - KLANG

18-12

06:45

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
54

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

18-12

07:00

DELAYED

Gate 04

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
54

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

18-12

07:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

DELIMA
0700

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

18-12

07:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

JETBUS
J005

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

18-12

07:00

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
KLMR01

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR

18-12

07:00

DEPARTED
MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
2

TBS - JB - LARKIN

18-12

07:00

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
53

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

18-12

07:05

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
5

TBS - IPOH - SIMPANG - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-12

07:10

BOARDING

Gate 01

ETIKA DELTA
TBSKP1

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

18-12

07:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
4022230

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

18-12

07:15

ON TIME

Gate 03

COSMIC EXPRESS
HDTCHL03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

18-12

07:25

ON TIME

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
54

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

CITY EXPRESS
KDJMG

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

ELTABINA
QFTRA02

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

ETIKA DELTA
TBSPP1

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 09

JETBUS
J026

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

KKKL EXPRESS
3883306

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 08

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
BW-01

TBS - PUDURAYA - HENTIAN DUTA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

TRANSNASIONAL
TJ11

TBS - YONG PENG - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

TRANSTAR TRAVEL
TBSSIN01

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

18-12

07:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

KPB EKPRESS
8

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-12

07:40

ON TIME

Gate 01

BUS 88/SEASONS
3899280

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 03

BUS 88/SEASONS
3899392

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

ELTABINA
KSJS0745

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

ETIKA DELTA
TBSKTN1

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TPG-001

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

MELOR INTERLINE
EXTRA4

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 08

SUPER COACH
4032389

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

18-12

07:45

ON TIME

Gate 07

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
4022240

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

18-12

07:50

ON TIME

Gate 01

35 records found