Bus Departure

Date now is: 19-10-2017
Time now is: 22:14

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.07

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
BUS 88/SEASONS
3776685

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
BUS 88/SEASONS
3865432

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 07

DARUL NAIM EXPRESS
NM2

TBS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
DARUL NAIM EXPRESS
NM1

TBS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 13

DELIMA
09

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
27

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - LALOH - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
20.

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT - BACHOK

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 04

EKSPRES MUTIARA
19

TBS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JELI - UMK JELI - JELI

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
18

TBS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT - BACHOK

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
16.

TBS - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
.17

TBS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
FAME PACIFIC
7

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 09

FAME PACIFIC
49

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 10

GJG EXPRESS
3923922

TBS - CHANGLUN - HATYAI

19-10

21:30

STAND BY

Gate 11

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
3932669

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 09

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
TBS-HDY 53

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - DANOK - HATYAI

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3825841

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TBSKPS-01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TPG-011

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
24

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
38

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KB01

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 16

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL11

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT - BACHOK - TELUK MESIRA

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.17

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 18

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PANCHOR - TELUK MESIRA

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 15

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL.11

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT -

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
S&S INTERNATIONAL
T10

TBS - KLUANG

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
SEPAKAT LINER
TBSMSG 02

TBS - MUADZAM SHAH - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK - ENDAU - MERSING

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
SUASANA EDARAN
3926704

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - DANOK - HATYAI

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
SUPER COACH
3934380

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

19-10

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 10

TRANSNASIONAL
TC20

TBS - KUANTAN

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TT612B

TBS - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TES8113

TBS - KUALA KANGSAR

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TJ24

TBS - KULAI - YONG PENG - KOTA TINGGI

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
UTAMA EXPRESS
TBSDGN 03

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KIJAL - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN

19-10

21:30

DEPARTED
KWOK PING EKSPRES
TBSLAR3BLD

TBS - JB - LARKIN

19-10

21:40

DEPARTED
CITY EXPRESS
T-C-BK-H

TBS - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - HATYAI

19-10

21:45

DEPARTED
CITY EXPRESS
K-I-B-PN 1

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

21:45

DEPARTED
COSMIC EXPRESS
TBSKP03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

21:45

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 51

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:45

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 54

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PCP - TMN BENDAHARA - PANCHOR - TELUK MESIRA

19-10

21:45

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
KLS52

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - KUBANG KERIAN

19-10

21:45

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
15

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

21:50

DELAYED

Gate 11

TRANSNASIONAL
TD087B

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - KUBANG KERIAN

19-10

21:58

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TD092B

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

21:58

DEPARTED
BUS 88/SEASONS
3760509

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 12

CAUSEWAYLINK
KLJB-2200

TBS - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
22.

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
52

TBS - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU - SETIU

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
54

TBS - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU - SETIU

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
FAME PACIFIC
50

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 14

GOLDEN COACH
3899953

TBS - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - DANOK - HATYAI

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
3934369

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 03

JETBUS
J020

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
3825814

TBS - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
TBSKT

TBS - JALAN PERKELILING - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:00

BOARDING

Gate 04

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN11

TBS - KUANTAN

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLGSTK04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 56

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JELI - UMK JELI - JELI

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL15

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 52

TBS - KBR - CHIKU 3 - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT - BACHOK - TELUK MESIRA

19-10

22:00

BOARDING

Gate 05

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.14

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.13

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL19

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.12

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

22:00

BOARDING

Gate 04

PLUSLINER
PL023

TBS - IPOH

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL13

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT

19-10

22:00

STAND BY

Gate 16

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL14

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL12

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
MKT 3

TBS - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - MERCANG - TGG - MARANG - TGG - CHENDERING - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
MKB 16.

TBS - SETIU - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - KUALA BESUT

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
MKB 13

TBS - KAJANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT

19-10

22:00

STAND BY

Gate 04

SANI EXPRESS
MRP 61

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

SANI EXPRESS
MKB 15

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU

19-10

22:00

BOARDING

Gate 19

SANI EXPRESS
MKB 11

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - KUBANG KERIAN - PCP - TMN BENDAHARA

19-10

22:00

BOARDING

Gate 17

SANI EXPRESS
MKT 2

TBS - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SANWA EXPRESS
18

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - BAHAU - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 19

SATRIA SDN BHD
TBSKLU09

TBS - AYER HITAM - KLUANG

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SHAMISHA HOLIDAY
3

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 08

SPBUMI EKSPRES
KL-KT 02

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

SRI MAJU
9

TBS - GOPENG - AMANJAYA

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 10

SRI MAJU
12

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SRI MAJU
17

TBS - CHANGLUN - HATYAI

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 18

SUPER COACH
3934381

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
11

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TK002

TBS - SUNGAI PETANI

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
PTJ813B

TBS - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
TW5721

TBS - GRIK - KROH - BALING

19-10

22:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

TRANSNASIONAL
TESC83

TBS - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

19-10

22:00

DEPARTED
EKSPRES MUTIARA
23

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA

19-10

22:15

BOARDING

Gate 01

QUICKLINER
SBN-JTR 02

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA

19-10

22:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

TRANSNASIONAL
TP217

TBS - PARIT BUNTAR - PENANG

19-10

22:15

BOARDING

Gate 03

ADIK BERADIK
KBS.070.

TBS - GREENWOOD - AJIL - KUALA BERANG - SETIU - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

ADIK BERADIK
TRIP 38.

TBS - GREENWOOD - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

ADIK BERADIK
TRIP 40.

TBS - GREENWOOD - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

ADIK BERADIK
KBT105

TBS - KETENGAH JAYA - AL MUKTAFI BILAL SHAH - R&R BUKIT BESI - JERANGAU - KUALA BERANG - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 09

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.08

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

EKSPRES MUTIARA
KU26

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

FAME PACIFIC
51

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
KTN-LMT3

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

KKKL EXPRESS
3826054

TBS - ALOR SETAR - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - HATYAI

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TBSHDY01

TBS - PUDURAYA - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - HATYAI

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 15

KPB EKPRESS
41

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 16

KPB EKPRESS
27

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

MAYANG SARI
KL16

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

PLUSLINER
PJS1206

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
MKL 41

TBS - PUDURAYA - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

SANI EXPRESS
MKT 4

TBS - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

SPBUMI EKSPRES
KJG-KL01

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

SUASANA EDARAN
3926705

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - DANOK - HATYAI

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

SUPER COACH
3899469

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
45

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
32

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - BATU PAHAT - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

TRANSNASIONAL
TP461B

TBS - PARIT BUNTAR - KULIM

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 08

TRANSNASIONAL
PTJ814B

TBS - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

TRANSNASIONAL
TC95B

TBS - KUANTAN

19-10

22:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

COSMIC EXPRESS
KJGBLG04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - KUALA KANGSAR - BALING - KROH - PENGKALAN HULU - GRIK

19-10

22:35

ON TIME

Gate 07

JASA PELANGI
186700026

TBS - KEMAMAN - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

19-10

22:40

ON TIME

Gate 02

KONSORTIUM BAS EKS
TPG-012

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING

19-10

22:40

ON TIME

Gate 01

COSMIC EXPRESS
PDRPDG02

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENDANG - KUALA NERANG - ALOR SETAR

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 09

COSMIC EXPRESS
KJGKP01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 11

GOLDEN COACH
3899984

TBS - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - DANOK - HATYAI

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 07

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
KTN-LMT4

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 14

MARA LINER
MLPKR 01

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - NILAM PURI - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

MARA LINER
TBSKNR-02

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - PENDANG - POKOK SENA - KUALA NERANG

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 03

MARA LINER
TBSKNG 04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - PENDANG - ALOR SETAR - KUALA NERANG

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
23

TBS - JB - LARKIN

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

PANCARAN MATAHARI
JBKNRG 01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - PENDANG - ALOR SETAR - KUALA NERANG

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 10

PRISMA EXPRESS
KLGPG01

TBS - KAJANG - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 13

TRANSNASIONAL
TK106

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KUALA PERLIS - KANGAR

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 12

TRANSNASIONAL
TW713

TBS - IPOH

19-10

22:45

ON TIME

Gate 10

ETIKA DELTA
KJGKTN07

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - JALAN PERKELILING - UMP - KUANTAN

19-10

22:50

ON TIME

Gate 02

KPB EKPRESS
28

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

19-10

22:50

ON TIME

Gate 01

136 records found