Bus Departure

Date now is: 17-05-2022
Time now is: 21:22

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
MARA LINER
TBSSIK 03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - KUALA KETIL - SIK

17-05

20:45

DELAYED

Gate 02

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
742645947

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-05

20:45

DEPARTED
KESATUAN EKSPRESS
156760341

TBS - AMANJAYA - LUMUT

17-05

20:55

BOARDING

Gate 01

ALYA EXPRESS
658

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
583

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 00

CITY EXPRESS
KSTJM5

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
ELTABINA
6358270

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 03

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6358368

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

JETBUS
TKK19

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
KESATUAN EKSPRESS
904687261

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4442828

TBS - KLUANG

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
935

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
MARA LINER
TBS-LMT 03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 12

MAYANG SARI
KLG(2)

TBS - TEMERLOH - KUANTAN - PEKAN

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
MELOR INTERLINE
606643826

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
323171514

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 04

NAZA EXPRESS
NKL 21

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 13

PLUSLINER
967033780

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
PRISMA EXPRESS
UNZSBN1

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 14

STARMART EXPRESS
2085758

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

STARMART EXPRESS
1763593

TBS - TELUK INTAN - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT - AIR TAWAR

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
772

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

17-05

21:00

DEPARTED
TRANS MVS EXPRESS
426

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
647

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-05

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 17

DESTINASI EXPRESS
DEKL20

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KETEREH - KBR - KOK LANAS - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

21:15

DEPARTED
ELTABINA
6358271

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-05

21:15

DELAYED

Gate 05

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
740369070

TBS - AMANJAYA - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-05

21:15

DELAYED

Gate 04

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
836078749

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

17-05

21:15

DELAYED

Gate 03

MELOR INTERLINE
439116210

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-05

21:15

DELAYED

Gate 06

TOP LINER
505

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - TANGKAK - AYER HITAM - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG

17-05

21:15

DEPARTED
ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.07

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

EKSPRES MUTIARA
27.

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - LALOH - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

ELTABINA
6358275

TBS - AMANJAYA

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
805645329

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

KKKL EXPRESS
4442783

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

KKKL EXPRESS
4442761

TBS - JB - LARKIN

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

KPB EKPRESS
639

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

MORAZA EXPRESS
[RN34]195

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - TERMINAL KLIA

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

MY XPRESS
MYKL20

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KUALA LIPIS - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 8

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 6

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 1

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA

17-05

21:30

BOARDING

Gate 03

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 3

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KLC1

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - TELUK MESIRA

17-05

21:30

BOARDING

Gate 06

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL10

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

17-05

21:30

STAND BY

Gate 06

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 18

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

17-05

21:30

STAND BY

Gate 18

SANI EXPRESS
TKL 32

TBS - GREENWOOD - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

STARMART EXPRESS
2078840

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

TRANS MVS EXPRESS
476

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

TRANS MVS EXPRESS
232

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
621

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-05

21:30

ON TIME

Gate 16

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL11

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

21:40

STAND BY

Gate 01

EKSPRES MUSAFIR
BQ

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - JELI - JELI - UMK JELI - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PCP - DEPO MUTIARA

17-05

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 4

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 9

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 18

SC SOUTHERN
852

TBS - KAJANG - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-05

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

SC SOUTHERN
359

TBS - KAJANG - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

17-05

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 03

AMUDI (C S TRAVEL)
6348428

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT12

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
819

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
575

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KL7

TBS - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KL1

TBS - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

EKSPRES MUTIARA
24.

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PCP - DEPO MU

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

EKSPRES MUTIARA
22.

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PCP - DEPO MUTIARA

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

EKSPRES MUTIARA
19.

TBS - GREENWOOD - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JELI - UMK JELI - JELI

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

EKSPRES MUTIARA
20.

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT - BACHOK

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

EKSPRES MUTIARA
23

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PCP - DEPO MU

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

EKSPRES MUTIARA
12

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG -

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

EKSPRES MUTIARA
52

TBS - DAMANSARA DAMAI - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - MERCANG - TGG - MARANG - TGG - CHENDERING - KUALA TERENGGANU - HENTIAN BATU 6 - UNISZA - SETIU

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

GOLDEN SILK
2

TBS - AMANJAYA - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

KKKL EXPRESS
4443990

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

LAHOLIDAYS
6311216

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - BANDAR PENAWAR - SUNGAI RENGIT

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

LIENADIA EXPRESS
KBR-13

TBS - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - DATARAN PELADANG - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

LIENADIA EXPRESS
KBR.12

TBS - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - DATARAN PELADANG - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN11

TBS - KUANTAN

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

MAYANG SARI
KLMR18

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

MY XPRESS
MYKL 15

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

MY XPRESS
MYKL 23

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

MY XPRESS
MYKL 17

TBS - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - MACHANG - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KP(07)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 52

TBS - KBR - CHIKU 3 - BENTONG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT - BACHOK - TELUK MESIRA

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.60

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PCP - TMN BENDAHARA - PANCHOR - TELUK MESIRA

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.13

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI - BACHOK - TELUK MESIRA

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL-15

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL-12

TBS - BENTONG - JELI - JELI - UMK JELI - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

PERDANA EKSPRESS
.KL-19

TBS - BENTONG - JELI - JELI - UMK JELI - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL-51

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

PERDANA EKSPRESS
S-11

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PCP - TMN BENDAHARA - PANCHOR - TELUK MESIRA - BACHOK

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL14.

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL17

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 19

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
MKL 43

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

SANI EXPRESS
SRP1

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - TANAH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

SANI EXPRESS
MPP12

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - TANAH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

SANI EXPRESS
SRP6

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - TANAH

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
KBS 1

TBS - GREENWOOD - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

SANI EXPRESS
T11

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - PUCHONG PRIMA - KAJANG - PUTRAJAYA - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

SPBUMI EKSPRES
KL-KT 02

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
482

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

17-05

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

100 records found