Bus Departure

Date now is: 22-09-2021
Time now is: 21:45

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
99

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

CAUSEWAYLINK
KLJB-2100

TBS - JB - LARKIN

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

CITY EXPRESS
KIDJMG5

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 03

CITY EXPRESS
KSTJM5

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 04

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
SBNKT02

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
KL 2

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SRI ISKANDAR - BOTA - AIR TAWAR - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT - IPOH - ALOR SETAR - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - DANOK - HATYAI (IMMIGRATION )

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 10

MARA LINER
CHI 01

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SERTING - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - CHINI

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

MARA LINER
TBSCNI-03

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SERTING - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - CHINI

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN10

TBS - KUANTAN

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 08

PRISMA EXPRESS
UNZSBN1

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

22-09

21:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

SANWA EXPRESS
1

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK - MERSING - MERSING (JETI)

22-09

21:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
1762273

TBS - TELUK INTAN - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT - AIR TAWAR

22-09

21:00

BOARDING

Gate 09

STARMART EXPRESS
1719009

TBS - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING

22-09

21:00

STAND BY

Gate 05

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
511

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-09

21:00

DEPARTED
TRANS MVS EXPRESS
965

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN

22-09

21:15

DELAYED

Gate 01

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.07

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 08

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
98

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 02

EKSPRES MUTIARA
27.

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - LALOH - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 01

EKSPRES MUTIARA
18.

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI - BACHOK - PCP - DEPO MUTIARA

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 02

EKSPRES MUTIARA
17

TBS - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT - PENGKALAN KUBOR

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 05

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
TBS-HDY 53

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - DANOK - HATYAI (IMMIGRATION )

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 07

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KB02

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 04

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL.17

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 10

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 16

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 09

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 16

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KOTA BHARU

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 06

STARMART EXPRESS
1767365

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING - TAIPING

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 03

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
122

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

22-09

21:30

DEPARTED
UTAMA EXPRESS
TBSDGN 03

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KIJAL - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN

22-09

21:30

DELAYED

Gate 01

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 18

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT

22-09

21:40

DELAYED

Gate 03

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 15

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

21:40

DELAYED

Gate 01

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 11

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

22-09

21:40

DELAYED

Gate 02

CITY EXPRESS
KSTJM7

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

22-09

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

CITY EXPRESS
TACBH

TBS - ALOR SETAR - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - HATYAI (IMMIGRATION )

22-09

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 09

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 54

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PCP - TMN BENDAHARA - PANCHOR - TELUK MESIRA

22-09

21:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 51

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

21:45

BOARDING

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
100

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 08

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
407

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

EKSPRES MUTIARA
26

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - HENTIAN GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - TOK BALI - BACHOK - PCP - DEPO MUTIARA

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

EKSPRES MUTIARA
16

TBS - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

EKSPRES MUTIARA
15.

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA - PCP - DEPO MUTIARA

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

EKSPRES MUTIARA
20.

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH - JELAWAT - BACHOK

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

KPB EKPRESS
19

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

MARA LINER
SAKP 02

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 08

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN11

TBS - KUANTAN

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 10

MY XPRESS
MYKL20

TBS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KUALA LIPIS - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

MY XPRESS
MYKL 50

TBS - KBR - KUALA BESUT - KOTA BHARU - PKR - TUMPAT

22-09

22:00

STAND BY

Gate 09

MY XPRESS
MYKL 23

TBS - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 10

MY XPRESS
MYKL 18

TBS - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KOTA BHARU

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KP03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL60

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - PCP - TMN BENDAHARA - PANCHOR - TELUK MESIRA

22-09

22:00

STAND BY

Gate 10

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL-15

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

PERDANA EKSPRESS
MLK-42

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KOTA BHARU - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

PERDANA EKSPRESS
S11

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - KOTA BHARU - TELUK MESIRA - BACHOK

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL 56

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JELI - UMK JELI - JELI

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL19

TBS - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KL15

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - KBR - MACHANG - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN KUBOR

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 14

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KOTA BHARU

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 12

TBS - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - KUALA KRAI - TANAH MERAH - RPG - PASIR MAS - RANTAU PANJANG

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 19

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL17

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - JERTEH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - KADOK - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - BCH - GUNUNG - BCH

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
MKB 11.

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - KUBANG KERIAN - PENGKALAN CHEPA

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

SANI EXPRESS
MKB 15

TBS - GREENWOOD - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - PENGKALAN CHEPA

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

SANI EXPRESS
MKB 14.

TBS - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KOTA BHARU - KUBANG KERIAN - PENGKALAN CHEPA

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 08

SANI EXPRESS
MKT 3

TBS - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - MERCANG - TGG - MARANG - TGG - CHENDERING - KUALA TERENGGANU

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

SANI EXPRESS
MTG 02

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

SANI EXPRESS
SRP1

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - TANAH

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
MKB 53

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA - SETIU - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - BCH - PASIR PUTIH

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 09

SPBUMI EKSPRES
KL-KT 02

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

22-09

22:00

ON TIME

Gate 09

EKSPRES MUTIARA
54.

TBS - DAMANSARA DAMAI - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - MERCANG - TGG - MARANG - TGG - CHENDERING - KUALA TERENGGANU - HENTIAN BATU 6 - UNISZA - SETIU

22-09

22:15

ON TIME

Gate 01

KPB EKPRESS
6

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - KLUANG

22-09

22:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

70 records found