Bus Departure

Date now is: 03-07-2022
Time now is: 15:51

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
MELOR INTERLINE
493562433

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 06

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6389976

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

03-07

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 05

QUICKLINER
513

TBS - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 03

ARWANA EXPRESS
LMTMEL01AM

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT08

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKMG06

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
865

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
595

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
586

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
153

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
172

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

CITY EXPRESS
KSTBS

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
JEBAT EXPRESS
MTH05

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 13

KKKL EXPRESS
4458246

TBS - JB - LARKIN

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4458150

TBS - GOPENG - IPOH

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4458207

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - BATU PAHAT

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 05

KKKL EXPRESS
4458125

TBS - KLUANG

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4458070

TBS - BATU PAHAT

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 17

LAHOLIDAYS
6343932

TBS - TEMERLOH - JENGKA

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
JBSP

TBS - AMANJAYA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN06

TBS - KUANTAN

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSJB02

TBS - JB - LARKIN

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

MELOR INTERLINE
239447180

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

15:30

BOARDING

Gate 01

PAHANG LIN SIONG
KLRLGM02

TBS - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
PERMATA UTARA
105

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - JB - LARKIN

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 05

SANI EXPRESS
TKL 33

TBS - GREENWOOD - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
SRI MAJU
5

TBS - GOPENG - AMANJAYA - IPOH - JALAN BENDAHARA

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
1953910

TBS - TELUK INTAN - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT - AIR TAWAR

03-07

15:30

STAND BY

Gate 17

SUASANA HOLIDAY
KLG_PG1

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

03-07

15:30

DEPARTED
TOP LINER
183

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MUAR - BATU PAHAT

03-07

15:30

DELAYED

Gate 04

GJG EXPRESS
633

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 03

HSC LINER
958

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

03-07

15:45

DELAYED

Gate 04

MELOR INTERLINE
318549201

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

15:50

ON TIME

Gate 01

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

03-07

16:00

BOARDING

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
797

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
482

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

DELIMAV
KLM 17

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

16:00

BOARDING

Gate 05

EDARAN EKSPRES
TBSKPR-06

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TAPAH - KAMPAR

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

HSC LINER
543

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

KKKL EXPRESS
4458219

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

KKKL EXPRESS
4458201

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

KPB EKPRESS
890

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI

03-07

16:00

STAND BY

Gate 17

KPB EKPRESS
776

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

LAHOLIDAYS
6343927

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN15

TBS - KUANTAN

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB12

TBS - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

NAZA EXPRESS
NKB 21

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - CHIKU 3 - KBR - LALOH - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KP(04)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

03-07

16:00

BOARDING

Gate 03

PLUSLINER
644622717

TBS - AMANJAYA

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

SANI EXPRESS
P 32

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

STARMART EXPRESS
2074400

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

STARMART EXPRESS
2182970

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

03-07

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
612

TBS - PUDURAYA - JALAN PERKELILING - AWANA GENTING HIGHLAND

03-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 18

GJG EXPRESS
451

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 06

HSC LINER
785

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 04

SRI THEVEN
979

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - KUALA SELANGOR - SUNGAI BESAR - TELUK INTAN

03-07

16:15

ON TIME

Gate 03

ALYA EXPRESS
615

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT09

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKMG07

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

HSC LINER
783

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

JETBUS
TKK14

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 16

KKKL EXPRESS
4458247

TBS - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

KKKL EXPRESS
4458146

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

KPB EKPRESS
376

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

KPB EKPRESS
908

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

LAHOLIDAYS
6343867

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

LAHOLIDAYS
6343943

TBS - TEMERLOH - JENGKA - JERANTUT

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

MARA LINER
KJGKTN01

TBS - TEMERLOH - KUANTAN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB11

TBS - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

MAYANG SARI
KL10

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

MELOR INTERLINE
995322647

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

STARMART EXPRESS
2147398

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

TRA PRESS
145

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

TRANSTAR TRAVEL
6397885

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

UTAMA EXPRESS
TBSDGN 02

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KIJAL - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

V EXPRESS
6364345

TBS - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JOHOR JAYA

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
985

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

03-07

16:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

77 records found