Bus Departure

Date now is: 20-08-2022
Time now is: 12:44

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
ADAM EXPRESS
KTM100

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
AEROBUS
293558602

TBS - AWANA GENTING HIGHLAND

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
763

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 18

DELIMAV
KLM 09

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
GJG EXPRESS
267

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 11

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6418351

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 13

HSC LINER
999

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
JETBUS
TKK10

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4474459

TBS - BATU PAHAT

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4474495

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4474700

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6386130

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
KLJS(22)

TBS - TANGKAK - JASIN

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
KLJS 01

TBS - JASIN - MERLIMAU - MUAR

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSJB18

TBS - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 17

MAYANG SARI
PJYTBS

TBS - KUANTAN

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
927406401

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6431531

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 19

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLG-KP(02)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
PLUSLINER
342019801

TBS - KL SENTRAL - AMANJAYA

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
PLUSLINER
630601584

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
STG 12

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
PKL 32

TBS - GREENWOOD - UMP - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
STAR QISTNA
1

TBS - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - LITTLE INDIA - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 14

STARMART EXPRESS
2106958

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
TRA PRESS
365

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
512524172

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - TELUK INTAN

20-08

12:00

DEPARTED
YELLOWSTAR EXPRESS
206

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

MELOR INTERLINE
338309643

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:10

DELAYED

Gate 03

GJG EXPRESS
646

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - SKUDAI - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 01

HSC LINER
1000

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 02

MELOR INTERLINE
503198108

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

20-08

12:15

BOARDING

Gate 05

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
212037258

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 06

SUASANA TONY COACH
6419185

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

20-08

12:15

DELAYED

Gate 07

TRANSNASIONAL
526883417

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:16

DEPARTED
MELOR INTERLINE
873361221

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:25

DELAYED

Gate 01

AMUDI (C S TRAVEL)
6410170

TBS - BIDOR - TAPAH - CAMERON HIGHLANDS

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 11

ARWANA EXPRESS
MEL_AM

TBS - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - KAMPAR - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
974

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
601

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

CITY EXPRESS
TB1234

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 05

EDARAN EKSPRES
TBSKPR-03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TAPAH - KAMPAR

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 03

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6431547

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 07

JEBAT EXPRESS
MTH03

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 13

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
131561485

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4474610

TBS - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
KKKL EXPRESS
4474525

TBS - KLUANG

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6386138

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

20-08

12:30

BOARDING

Gate 07

LAHOLIDAYS
6412533

TBS - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB - SINGAPORE - KATONG V - SINGAPORE - BUGIS

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSJB01

TBS - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK15

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
KLMR1

TBS - MUAR

20-08

12:30

DEPARTED
MELOR INTERLINE
420177379

TBS - ALOR GAJAH - MASJID TANAH

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 11

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
212262505

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 17

QUICKLINER
768

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 16

STAR QISTNA
2

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - LITTLE INDIA - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 02

SUASANA TONY COACH
6431540

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

20-08

12:30

BOARDING

Gate 06

TRANSTAR TRAVEL
6390386

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

12:30

DELAYED

Gate 12

COSMIC EXPRESS
TBSBLG.01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - KUALA KANGSAR - BALING - KROH - PENGKALAN HULU - GRIK

20-08

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

ELTABINA
6396016

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 01

MELOR INTERLINE
227693275

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
696195859

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

SUASANA TONY COACH
6431541

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

20-08

12:45

ON TIME

Gate 06

COSMIC EXPRESS
KJGKP-01

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

20-08

12:55

ON TIME

Gate 03

MELOR INTERLINE
821216606

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

12:55

ON TIME

Gate 07

SRI MAJU
13

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

12:55

ON TIME

Gate 13

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKMG04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.03

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
509

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
248

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KL 16

TBS - GREENWOOD - KEMAMAN - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

EDARAN EKSPRES
TBSKPR-04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TAPAH - KAMPAR

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

GJG EXPRESS
946

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6419590

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

HSC LINER
187

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

KEJORA EXPRESS
6410736

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

KKKL EXPRESS
4474496

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

KKKL EXPRESS
4474701

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

KKKL EXPRESS
4474460

TBS - BATU PAHAT

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

LAHOLIDAYS
6386156

TBS - TEMERLOH - JERANTUT

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

LAHOLIDAYS
6386177

TBS - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - BANDAR PENAWAR - SUNGAI RENGIT

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB23

TBS - JB - LARKIN

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN05

TBS - KUANTAN

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK05

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
405652003

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

13:00

BOARDING

Gate 07

PLUSLINER
544157331

TBS - KL SENTRAL - PENANG

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

QUEEN EXPRESS
QKL 5

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT - KBR - MACHANG - TANAH MERAH - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - PULAI CONDONG - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - NILAM PURI - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PER

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 14

SANI EXPRESS
TRP20

TBS - GREENWOOD - BENTONG - RAUB - KBR - GUA MUSANG - KBR - KUALA KRAI - KBR - MACHANG - UITM MACHANG - BCH - PASIR PUTIH - KBR - SELISING - KBR - KOK LANAS - KETEREH - KBR - MELOR - KBR - PERINGAT - KBR - PASIR TUMBOH - KUBANG KERIAN - KOTA BHARU - TANAH

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

SC SOUTHERN
817

TBS - KAJANG - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

STAR QISTNA
4

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - LITTLE INDIA - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

STAR QISTNA
6

TBS - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - LITTLE INDIA - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 16

STARMART EXPRESS
2004970

TBS - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
148

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI

20-08

13:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

ADIK BERADIK
PKS 24

TBS - KEMAMAN - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU

20-08

13:15

ON TIME

Gate 01

DELIMAV
KLME01

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

13:15

ON TIME

Gate 05

HSC LINER
178

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

20-08

13:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

SRI MAJU
9

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

20-08

13:15

ON TIME

Gate 03

MELOR INTERLINE
224956429

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

20-08

13:25

ON TIME

Gate 06

98 records found