Bus Departure

Date now is: 09-02-2023
Time now is: 00:09

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
ALIBABA
844

TBS - UMP - KUANTAN - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA - UMT

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
ALYA EXPRESS
218

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
289

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
ELTABINA
6533320

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
HSC LINER
199

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:30

DELAYED

Gate 17

INTERCITY
CKJ2301P

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:30

DELAYED

Gate 07

KEJORA EXPRESS
6562859

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
459

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN13

TBS - KUANTAN

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
742581015

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
PANCARAN MATAHARI
KJG-KP(01)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
QUICKLINER
765

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
MTG 04

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
MKB 58

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUALA BERANG - AJIL - BUKIT PAYUNG - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA - SETIU - JERTEH - KG RAJA - KBR - KUALA BESUT - BCH - PASIR PUTIH

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
SANI EXPRESS
MTG 03

TBS - GREENWOOD - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
SUASANA EDARAN
114

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
TRANSNASIONAL
923899887

TBS - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK - MUADZAM SHAH - ENDAU - MERSING

08-02

23:30

DEPARTED
SUASANA HOLIDAY
KJGMLM5

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:35

DELAYED

Gate 11

SUASANA HOLIDAY
KJG_MLM1

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:35

DELAYED

Gate 12

SUASANA HOLIDAY
KJG PM-5

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:35

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
918

TBS - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
773

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 18

FIVE STARS TOUR
9

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - THE PLAZA

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 07

HSC LINER
306

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 13

KKKL EXPRESS
4534681

TBS - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 01

KPB EKPRESS
514

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 11

MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
525719285

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 18

NINI EXPRESS
642

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU

08-02

23:45

DEPARTED
PANCARAN MATAHARI
MLK-KP(02)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:45

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
2246287

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING - TAIPING

08-02

23:45

DEPARTED
SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
112

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - CHANGLUN - JITRA - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:45

BOARDING

Gate 03

SWARNA BUMI
3

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:45

DELAYED

Gate 04

KPB EKPRESS
789

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-02

23:46

DELAYED

Gate 12

LAHOLIDAYS
6515311

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-02

23:55

DELAYED

Gate 01

LAHOLIDAYS
6515330

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

08-02

23:55

DELAYED

Gate 02

ALISAN GOLDEN COACH
6532274

TBS - CHANGLUN - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - DANOK - HATYAI (IMMIGRATION )

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
ALYA EXPRESS
779

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 17

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
310

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
592

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-02

23:59

BOARDING

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
962

TBS - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 19

CITY EXPRESS
TKLPG4

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

08-02

23:59

BOARDING

Gate 16

HSC LINER
162

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
KEJORA EXPRESS
6556747

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - KULIM

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 01

KKKL EXPRESS
4540655

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - KATONG V - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6515279

TBS - SINGAPORE - KOVAN HUB - SINGAPORE - KATONG V - SINGAPORE - BUGIS

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6515292

TBS - TANJUNG MALIM - KAMPAR - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - MANJUNG - SETIAWAN

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 04

LAHOLIDAYS
6515386

TBS - PARIT BUNTAR - BUTTERWORTH - BUKIT MERTAJAM - KULIM - PENANG

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
MERIDIAN HOLIDAYS
401477642

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 18

PANCARAN MATAHARI
JRT-KP(01)

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

08-02

23:59

BOARDING

Gate 11

SMB TELUK INTAN
265

TBS - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 01

SRI MAJU
14

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
SRI MAJU
15

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - CHANGLUN - HATYAI (IMMIGRATION )

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 06

STARMART EXPRESS
2336029

TBS - SIMPANG - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - CHANGLUN - HATYAI (IMMIGRATION )

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
2242129

TBS - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
SUASANA EDARAN
760

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 02

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
334

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-02

23:59

ON TIME

Gate 07

TRA PRESS
779

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

08-02

23:59

DEPARTED
JETBUS
TKK21

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

09-02

00:00

DEPARTED
LAHOLIDAYS
6515336

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG

09-02

00:10

ON TIME

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
1001

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

09-02

00:15

ON TIME

Gate 19

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6553348

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG

09-02

00:15

ON TIME

Gate 03

KPB EKPRESS
894

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

09-02

00:15

ON TIME

Gate 04

SMB TELUK INTAN
515

TBS - JB - LARKIN

09-02

00:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
836

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 19

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
796

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 18

CEPAT EKSPRES
MSGBPKGR.

TBS - AMANJAYA - TAIPING - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR - BUKIT KAYU HITAM - KUALA PERLIS

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

HATYAI INTERTOP EXP
6540225

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

HSC LINER
309

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

KKKL EXPRESS
4534795

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

MORAZA EXPRESS
[RN49]995

TBS - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA - MERCANG - SETIU - JERTEH - KBR - KUALA BESUT

09-02

00:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

SUASANA TONY COACH
6560097

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

09-02

00:40

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
999

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

09-02

00:45

ON TIME

Gate 18

TRA PRESS
559

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR

09-02

00:45

ON TIME

Gate 01

73 records found