Bus Departure

Date now is: 15-05-2021
Time now is: 15:16

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
279

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

14:45

DELAYED

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
308

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

14:45

DELAYED

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
364

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

14:45

DELAYED

Gate 04

CITY EXPRESS
MTBP2

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

14:45

DELAYED

Gate 02

KPB EKPRESS
17

TBS - IPOH - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - KULIM - BUTTERWORTH

15-05

14:45

DELAYED

Gate 03

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.12

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 14

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
72

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - JB - LARKIN

15-05

15:00

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
146

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 04

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
233

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 11

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
365

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 11

CAUSEWAYLINK
KLJB-1500

TBS - JB - LARKIN

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 08

CITY EXPRESS
KLMU2

TBS - MUAR

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 09

CITY EXPRESS
TSJ1

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 10

DELIMAV
KLM 15

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

15-05

15:00

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
23

TBS - IPOH - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - KULIM - BUTTERWORTH

15-05

15:00

DEPARTED
KPB EKPRESS
9

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

LAHOLIDAYS
6142187

TBS - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB19

TBS - JB - LARKIN

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

SANWA EXPRESS
5

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - BDR TUN RAZAK(KERATONG) - MUADZAM SHAH - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK - MERSING - MERSING (JETI)

15-05

15:00

DEPARTED
STARMART EXPRESS
1676121

TBS - AMANJAYA - KUALA KANGSAR - SIMPANG - TAIPING - KAMUNTING - PARIT BUNTAR - BAGAN SERAI

15-05

15:00

DELAYED

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
309

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
278

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 04

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
366

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 07

KPB EKPRESS
10

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

15-05

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 02

TRA PRESS
448

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

15-05

15:15

DELAYED

Gate 01

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKMG06

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - SIMPANG - KAMUNTING

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 13

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSKLMT08

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
353

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 07

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
217

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 08

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
234

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
367

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

CEPAT EKSPRES
KL06

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 08

CITY EXPRESS
KLSP

TBS - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - JURONG EAST - SINGAPORE - TAMPINES

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

CITY EXPRESS
KDJMG5

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 09

CITY EXPRESS
KDJS

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

CITY EXPRESS
KSTJM2

TBS - KULAI - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

COSMIC EXPRESS
TBSKP-02

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - BUTTERWORTH - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

JASA PELANGI
263959821

TBS - UMP - KEMAMAN - KEMASIK - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - TGG - MARANG - TGG - CHENDERING - KUALA TERENGGANU - UNISZA

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 14

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
SBN-KT02

TBS - KUANTAN - KEMAMAN - KERTEH - PAKA - DUNGUN - KUALA TERENGGANU

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

LAHOLIDAYS
6128480

TBS - JB - LARKIN

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

LAHOLIDAYS
6128698

TBS - PASIR GUDANG - MASAI

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

LAHOLIDAYS
6133384

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

LAHOLIDAYS
6133587

TBS - TEMERLOH

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

MAYANG SARI
JBSP

TBS - AMANJAYA - PENANG - BUTTERWORTH - KULIM - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - KANGAR

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 10

MAYANG SARI
KL08

TBS - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

MAYANG SARI
TBSMLK01

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB02

TBS - JB - LARKIN

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 05

MAYANG SARI
TBSGMT(5)

TBS - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 06

PAHANG LIN SIONG
KLRLGM02

TBS - RAUB - KUALA LIPIS - KBR - GUA MUSANG

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 12

STARMART EXPRESS
1574398

TBS - TELUK INTAN - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT - AIR TAWAR

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 11

SUPER NICE GRASSLAND
247

TBS - AMANJAYA - SIMPANG - BAGAN SERAI - PARIT BUNTAR - KULIM - BUTTERWORTH

15-05

15:30

ON TIME

Gate 17

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
283

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:45

ON TIME

Gate 07

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
310

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:45

ON TIME

Gate 08

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
381

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

15:45

ON TIME

Gate 05

CITY EXPRESS
K-I-B-PN 8

TBS - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:45

ON TIME

Gate 04

COSMIC EXPRESS
KLMKJG01

TBS - KAJANG - PUTRAJAYA - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

15-05

15:45

ON TIME

Gate 02

GJG EXPRESS
6079611

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

15:45

ON TIME

Gate 01

ARWANA EXPRESS
TBSLMT.04

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - GOPENG - BATU GAJAH - SRI ISKANDAR - AIR TAWAR - MANJUNG - LUMUT

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
287

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 13

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
147

TBS - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
382

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

CAUSEWAYLINK
KLSG-1600

TBS - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE-JURONG IMM

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 12

CEPAT EKSPRES
KGR = SGT

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

COSMIC EXPRESS
KPSBN 01

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

GJG EXPRESS
6079672

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

JETBUS
JB67

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
KP-MEL.

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 17

KPB EKPRESS
11

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - KLUANG

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 09

MARA LINER
ML061

TBS - KOTA TINGGI - BANDAR PENAWAR

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

MAYANG SARI
TBSJB12

TBS - JB - LARKIN

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 09

MAYANG SARI
TBSKTN15

TBS - KUANTAN

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 10

MELOR INTERLINE
183049847

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6142406

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 08

PANCARAN MATAHARI
KLGSTK08

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - IPOH - BUTTERWORTH - SUNGAI PETANI - ALOR SETAR - JITRA - CHANGLUN - SINTOK(UUM) - KANGAR - KUALA PERLIS

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 11

SRI MAJU
1

TBS - GOPENG - AMANJAYA - IPOH - JALAN BENDAHARA

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

STARMART EXPRESS
1676125

TBS - TUTA-TUN AMINAH - SKUDAI - TAMPOI - JB - LARKIN - MASAI - PASIR GUDANG

15-05

16:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

76 records found