Bus Departure

Date now is: 08-12-2022
Time now is: 06:34

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
GJG EXPRESS
937

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:00

BOARDING

Gate 05

JETBUS
TKK04

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

08-12

06:00

DEPARTED
NEOLINER EXPRESS
6504879

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:00

DELAYED

Gate 18

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KB.13

TOK BALI - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

08-12

06:00

DELAYED

Gate 02

SANI EXPRESS
TSBN 02.

UNISZA - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

08-12

06:00

DELAYED

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
TGM 03.

UNISZA - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

08-12

06:00

DELAYED

Gate 07

SANI EXPRESS
M 43

KUALA PERLIS - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

08-12

06:00

DELAYED

Gate 01

GJG EXPRESS
516

PENANG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:15

DELAYED

Gate 01

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6504900

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:15

DELAYED

Gate 18

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
618

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-12

06:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

GJG EXPRESS
557

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:30

DELAYED

Gate 02

KKKL EXPRESS
4512368

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-12

06:30

BOARDING

Gate 01

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6504921

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:30

DELAYED

Gate 19

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6514414

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

06:45

ON TIME

Gate 18

ALYA EXPRESS
973

TBS - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
390

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 18

KKKL EXPRESS
4512469

TBS - JB - LARKIN

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

KKKL EXPRESS
4528840

TBS - BATU PAHAT

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

LAHOLIDAYS
6470115

TBS - BIDOR - TELUK INTAN - SETIAWAN - MANJUNG - LUMUT

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

LAHOLIDAYS
6468540

TBS - KUANTAN - UMP

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

NEOLINER EXPRESS
6514415

TBS - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 19

SANWA EXPRESS
12

SHAH ALAM - MUADZAM SHAH - KUALA ROMPIN - TANJUNG GEMOK - MERSING (JETI) - MERSING

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

STARMART EXPRESS
2297605

TBS - KAJANG - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - KLUANG - JB - LARKIN

08-12

07:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

23 records found