Bus Departure

Date now is: 27-02-2024
Time now is: 03:59

Bus Operator / Trip No / Route Date / Time Status / Gate
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
583

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

27-02

03:15

DELAYED

Gate 18

PERMATA UTARA
360

TBS - JB - LARKIN

27-02

03:15

DELAYED

Gate 02

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
627

TBS - HENTIAN DUTA - AMANJAYA - BUTTERWORTH - PENANG

27-02

03:30

DEPARTED
BILLION STAR EXPRESS
855

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - JOHOR JAYA - PASIR GUDANG

27-02

03:30

DELAYED

Gate 18

CEPAT EKSPRES
KPSMSG01

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - TANGKAK - SEGAMAT - YONG PENG - PONTIAN - AYER HITAM - KLUANG - MERSING

27-02

03:30

DELAYED

Gate 01

BILLION STAR EXPRESS
339

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN - SINGAPORE - WOODLAND - SINGAPORE - BEACH ROAD - SINGAPORE - LAVENDER

27-02

03:45

BOARDING

Gate 18

COSMIC EXPRESS
KLMKJG.02

TBS - KAJANG - PUTRAJAYA - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

27-02

03:45

DELAYED

Gate 01

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KT8

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - SHAH ALAM - KLANG

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 00

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KT7

TBS - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 07

KEJORA EXPRESS
6918578

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - AYER HITAM - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 04

KEJORA EXPRESS
6918585

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - YONG PENG - AYER HITAM - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 05

KEJORA EXPRESS
6918598

TBS - YONG PENG - SKUDAI - JB - LARKIN

27-02

04:00

BOARDING

Gate 11

NINI EXPRESS
558

TBS - AMANJAYA - LUMUT

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 01

PERDANA EKSPRESS
KB 12

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 06

SANI EXPRESS
TSBN 02

TBS - SHAH ALAM - KLANG - PUCHONG PRIMA - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - ALOR GAJAH - MELAKA SENTRAL

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 03

SPBUMI EKSPRES
PD M07

TBS - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - PORT DICKSON

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 02

STARMART EXPRESS
2609310

TBS - TEMERLOH - KUANTAN - SETIU (PERMAISURI) - KOTA BHARU

27-02

04:00

BOARDING

Gate 12

TRANSNASIONAL
927170310

TBS - SHAH ALAM

27-02

04:00

ON TIME

Gate 00

MARA LINER
MLU-KPJB2

TBS - MELAKA SENTRAL - JB - LARKIN

27-02

04:15

BOARDING

Gate 01

MORAZA EXPRESS
[RN42]789

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - TERMINAL KLIA

27-02

04:15

ON TIME

Gate 02

QUICKLINER
303

TBS - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL

27-02

04:15

ON TIME

Gate 03

DARUL IMAN EXPRESS
KT4

TBS - PUTRAJAYA - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

27-02

04:30

ON TIME

Gate 02

JETBUS
TKK001

TBS - TERMINAL KLIA2 - TERMINAL KLIA

27-02

04:30

ON TIME

Gate 03

KESATUAN EKSPRESS
300305564

TBS - KAJANG - NILAI - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN

27-02

04:30

ON TIME

Gate 01

MAYANG SARI
KLMMR 02

TBS - TERMINAL ONE SEREMBAN - MELAKA SENTRAL - MUAR - BATU PAHAT - PONTIAN - JB - LARKIN

27-02

04:30

ON TIME

Gate 04

25 records found